Friday, February 6, 2009

Angelica Panganiban sexy photo shoot for FHM Philippines

Angelica Panganiban's FHM video footage for sexy photo shoot on FHM covers. Very professional , but if you can see on this video her body is much way different from what has been released on FHM covers. That's the work of art of photo editing programs like ADOBE photoshop and other photo editing software. Well she's really a beauty though., ^(^

Marian's dress falls off during her dance number in SOP

Marian Rivera's SOP Dance Album.

Marian Rivera's dance number where her dress falls off, making a part of her breast visible to the crowd.. What a shame??!!

Thursday, February 5, 2009

Carlene Aguilar poses for FHM, not that satisfying

Obviously racing through the record, Carlene won the Miss Earth Philippines title in 2001 and was among the finalists of Miss World 2005. And got pregnant with Dennis Trillo 2 years after that, she still managed to keep up that sexy figure in spite of bearing a very big cute child named Calix Andreas .

Birth name: Carlene Ang Aguilar
Birthdate: February 8, 1982 (1982-02-08) (age 26)
Birth location: Philippines (Quezon City)
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Eye color: Black
Hair color: Black
Title(s): Miss Philippines Earth 2001
Miss Chinatown Manila 2004
Miss Chinese International 2004 (2nd Runner-up)
Bb. Pilipinas-World 2005
Miss Internet WWW Queen 2006

When I got this pic from FHM Philippines, I felt she was kinda like conscious with the poses, I can see it right through the not very daring poses she makes.. She never assumed to pose in FHM to open such sexy offers and accept matured and more daring roles, she just wanted get into the shoes of all the girls who wanted to experience a sexy photo shoot with FHM. Sounds very witty for such a smart young lady.

Tuesday, February 3, 2009

Marian Rivera and Dingdong Dantes, together once more...

Marian Rivera calls Dingdong Dantes as "Daddy" and Dong calls Yan "Yummy". Something for keeps, they wanted to wrap on each others fingers. So would that impose that there is something really special going on between them?? A question to get your head swinging with hearts standing up on the halos. Dingdong Dantes even gave Marian Rivera a bracelet filled with diamonds, which she wears everyday in every place she goes. A perfect showbiz couple we should look up to.